Editing Daniel Boone Trail
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|1,435 feet | |1,435 feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1.5 miles | ||
|Split in forest roads - locked gate on left, take right | |Split in forest roads - locked gate on left, take right | ||
|1,950 feet | |1,950 feet | ||
|- | |||
|0.75 miles | |||
|Continue heading up | |||
|2,360 feet | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2.20 miles | |2.20 miles |